Tiny Asian Models

Tiny Asian Models

  If you love fabulous asian babes then we have got what you desire at Asian Supermodels. Naughty asian models are ready to reveal their stirring oriental secrets.
Exceptionally good asian starlets are the right satisfiers of your sexual needs and desires.
You won't get bored tonight with ultra hot asian babes with mouth-watering bodies.

Welcome to Asian Supermodels!



Gallery with Jennifer Lee

Jennifer Lee
Gallery with Arielle Lee

Arielle Lee

Alias: Jennifer Lee, Jin Le
Date of Birth: December 24, 1978
Home Town: Saigon
Nationality: Vietnam
Measurements: B: 34D-25-34
Height: 5' 6" (1.65 m)
Weight: 106 lbs - 48 kg
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Alias: Arielle Lee
Date of Birth: September 21, 1979
Home Town: Los Angeles
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5'7'' - 170 cm
Weight: 110 lbs - 50 kg
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown


Any sane man can't resist the temptation to be turned on by dashing asian models of all kinds and sorts. Get seduced by Alice, Angela, Ariel, Arielle, Ayanna, Carol, Emiko, Galina, Jade, Jennifer, Kyara, Lauren Mai, Lili Thai, Maya, Miko Sins, Nicole Oring, Sanny Aung, Stephie Thai, Thi Michelle.

CLICK HERE TO GET INSTANT ACCESS TO ASIAN SUPERMODELS!